Προσωπικός λογαριασμός Είσοδος και εγγραφή
Δημιουργία αγγελίας

3-bedroom detached house for sale

Επαρχία Λευκωσίας, Στρόβολος - Ακρόπολη
Καταχωρήθηκε: Σήμερα 09:26 Kωδ. αγγελίας: 6465138
3-bedroom detached house for sale-1 3-bedroom detached house for sale-2 3-bedroom detached house for sale-3 3-bedroom detached house for sale-4 3-bedroom detached house for sale-5 3-bedroom detached house for sale-6 3-bedroom detached house for sale-7 3-bedroom detached house for sale-8
  • Αριθμός αναφοράς: 002172053
  • Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 173 m²
  • Τύπος: Μονοκατοικία
  • Κατάσταση: Υπό κατασκευή
  • Εμβαδό οικοπέδου: 258 m²
  • Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: N/A
  • Υπνοδωμάτια: 3
  • Square meter price: €2.601 /m²
  • Μπάνια: 4
Τοποθεσία: Επαρχία Λευκωσίας — Στρόβολος - Ακρόπολη
Μεταφράστε σε: Ελληνικά English Русский Deutsch
Εμφάνιση πρωτότυπου

A three-bedroom detached house under construction is for sale in Strovolos - Nicosia district, with 173 sq m. of internal covered space and 21 sq m. of covered terrace on the ground floor, on a 258 sq m. plot. It has en-suite in all 3 bedrooms as well as a dressing room in the master bedroom, a guest toilet on the ground floor, fully installed underfloor water heating, provisions for air conditioning, installed 4KW photovoltaic system, provision for an alarm system and provision for an electric garage door, pressurized water system, 1 covered and 1 uncovered parking space, courtyard with garden and storage room. In addition, it has an A' Energy Performance Certificate. It is located in a privileged area, adjacent to a pedestrian street and a green area at the back. Selling price 450,000 euros plus VAT.

Ζητήστε περισσότερες πληροφορίες
Το όνομα σου*
Το τηλέφωνό σου*
Το e-mail σου
Το μήνυμά σου
Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004
  • Νέα Έργα

Σχετικές αγγελίες

450.000
€2.601/m²
Τηλέφωνο
+35XXXXXXXXX
Sabbianco Properties Sabbianco Properties
Verified account

Στο Bazaraki από Σεπ, 2017

Άλλες διαφημίσεις από τον χρήστη
Κοινοποίηση
×

Απαιτείται επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Φωτογραφήστε το έγγραφο
Σαρώστε το πρόσωπό σας με κάμερα
Η επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Μετά την επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας, θα μπορείτε να δημοσιεύετε αγγελίες και να επικοινωνείτε με πωλητές.
Η επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας σε εξέλιξη
Η διαδικασία αυτή κάνει περίπου 60 λεπτά.
Error 400
Αποθηκεύστε τις αναζητήσεις σας!
Πιέστε το κουμπί" Αποθήκευση αναζήτησης "σε μια σελίδα αποτελεσμάτων αναζήτησης
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Πιέστε το πλήκτρο αστέρι και αυτή η διαφήμιση θα είναι στην αγαπημένη σας περιοχή, όπου μπορείτε εύκολα να το δείτε ξανά!
logo
This account is verified by E-mongolia
Verify your account by E-Mongolia
  • verified
    This account has a verified association with E-mongolia
  • calendar
    Verified since
  • verified
    Your ad will be marked as verified
  • thumb
    Advertising will receive more attention and trust