Προσωπικός λογαριασμός Είσοδος και εγγραφή
Δημιουργία αγγελίας

1-bedroom apartment for sale

Επαρχία Λεμεσού, Γερμασόγεια Τουριστική Περιοχή
Καταχωρήθηκε: Σήμερα 12:28 Kωδ. αγγελίας: 6504236
1-bedroom apartment for sale-1 1-bedroom apartment for sale-2 1-bedroom apartment for sale-3 1-bedroom apartment for sale-4 1-bedroom apartment for sale-5 1-bedroom apartment for sale-6 1-bedroom apartment for sale-7 1-bedroom apartment for sale-8 1-bedroom apartment for sale-9 1-bedroom apartment for sale-10
  • Αριθμός αναφοράς: SA38118
  • Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 62 m²
  • Τύπος: Διαμέρισμα
  • Όροφος: 4ος
  • Χώρος Στάθμευσης: Καλυμμένο
  • Κατάσταση: Υπό κατασκευή
  • Επιπλωμένο: Χωρίς Επιπλα
  • Περιλαμβάνει: Πισίνα, Βεράντα
  • Κλιματιστικα: Οχι
  • Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: N/A
  • Υπνοδωμάτια: 1
  • Square meter price: €14.110 /m²
  • Μπάνια: 1
Τοποθεσία: Επαρχία Λεμεσού — Γερμασόγεια Τουριστική Περιοχή
Μεταφράστε σε: Ελληνικά English Русский Deutsch
Εμφάνιση πρωτότυπου

Reference ID: #SA38118

Price details: €874,825 +VAT

Project located in Germasogeia, just moments from the coastline, it brings together architectural presence, refined design and a sense of belonging reserved for a select few.

Designed as an intimate collection of just 33 residences within a 17-storey tower, the project reflects Visionnaire’s signature Italian approach — where craftsmanship, proportion and materiality define each space.

Generous layouts with 4-metre net ceiling heights, sea views from every residence and carefully curated details create an environment that feels both elevated and deeply personal.

The boutique tower offers over 5,000 sqm of dedicated amenities, including a spa featuring a panoramic sea-view heated pool, a Technogym-equipped gym, a residents’ lounge, a co-working space and guest suites exclusively for residents.

Set within one of Limassol’s most sought-after coastal districts, offers a rare balance of privacy, centrality and lifestyle.

With immediate access to the seafront, premium infrastructure and the city’s key destinations, it establishes a new standard of design-led living in Cyprus.

Construction is scheduled for completion in March 2028.

Available for sale four 1-bedroom apartments.

Covered area: 49-50 sq.m.

Covered veranda: 12-17 sq.m.

PLUS V.A.T

Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection: