4-bedroom detached house for sale
- Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 183 m²
- Τύπος: Μονοκατοικία
- Χώρος Στάθμευσης: Καλυμμένο
- Κατάσταση: Καινούριο
- Εμβαδό οικοπέδου: 430 m²
- Περιλαμβάνει: Πισίνα, Κήπος, Βεράντα
- Τύπος: Σπίτια
- Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: Α
- Υπνοδωμάτια: 4
- Square meter price: €3.033 /m²
- Μπάνια: 3
4 Bedroom Detached House For Sale
Located In Moni, Limassol
Exclusive gated community of just 10 luxury homes with private pools, stunning countryside surroundings and far-reaching sea views!
4 Bedrooms
3 Full Bathrooms
430m² Plot
183m² Covered Area
2 Floors
Private Swimming Pool
Covered Parking
Additional Uncovered Parking For Up To 3 Cars
A/C Provision
Underfloor Heating
Pre-Installation For Photovoltaic System
Panoramic 360 Degree Countryside Views
Far-Reaching Sea Views
Gated Complex
Just 7 minutes from the Germasogeia exit and Limassol city centre, offering the perfect balance between peaceful living and city convenience.
555,000 Euros
This property is an excellent opportunity for families or investors seeking a modern home in a peaceful residential area with premium specifications and beautiful views.
Contact us for any additional information or to book a private viewing.
CSC Zyprus Property Group LTD
Licensed Real Estate Agency
CREA Reg. No. 742 and CREA Lic. No. 378/E
25261432
-
GATEWAY OFFICESΕπαρχία Λεμεσού, Λεμεσός - Μέσα Γειτονιά -
-
GSP PRIME RESIDENCEΕπαρχία Λευκωσίας, Περιοχή ΓΣΠ -