2-bedroom apartment for sale
- Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 107 m²
- Τύπος: Διαμέρισμα
- Όροφος: 2ος
- Χώρος Στάθμευσης: Καλυμμένο
- Κατάσταση: Καινούριο
- Επιπλωμένο: Ημι-επιπλωμένο
- Περιλαμβάνει: Κήπος, Ασανσέρ, Συναγερμός, Τζάκι, Βεράντα, Playroom, Σοφίτα, Αποθήκη
- Διαδυκτιακή ξενάγηση: Ναι
- Κλιματιστικα: Σε όλα τα δωμάτια
- Έτος καταστευής: 2026
- Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: A
- Υπνοδωμάτια: 2
- Square meter price: €5.701 /m²
- Μπάνια: 2
Rare opportunity to acquire a spacious 2-bedroom apartment in a modern premium boutique development located in one of the most desirable coastal areas of Limassol.
The project combines privacy,you contemporary architecture, high construction quality, and strong investment potential just a short walk from the sea.
Location: • Germasogeia, Limassol
• Only 400 meters to the sea
• Prestigious coastal residential area
• Close to shops, restaurants, cafes and daily amenities
✔️ Modern boutique development
✔️ Spacious covered veranda
✔️ Large open terrace
✔️ Premium construction quality
✔️ Contemporary architectural design
✔️ Excellent investment opportunity
• 2 bedrooms
• Internal area: 80.4 m²
• Covered veranda: 26.6 m²
• Spacious open terrace
• Large communal areas
Delivery: July 2026
Price: €610,000 + VAT
Price negotiable.
For more information and viewings, please send a direct message.
-
GSP PRIME RESIDENCEΕπαρχία Λευκωσίας, Περιοχή ΓΣΠ -