Please, confirm your e-mail
We sent you an email at Click on the "confirm" link in this message otherwise we won't be able to notify you about new replies to your ads and messages in the chat
Confirmation email has been sent
You have been blocked from using www.bazaraki.com
4-bedroom detached house for sale
- Reference number: SA33028
- Property area: 275 m²
- Type: Detached house
- Parking: Covered
- Condition: Resale
- Plot area: 517 m²
- Furnishing: Unfurnished
- Included: Pool, Garden
- Air conditioning: Full, all rooms
- Energy Efficiency: N/A
- Bedrooms: 4
- Square meter price: €5.636 /m²
- Bathrooms: 3
Show original
Reference ID: #SA33028
Price details: €1,550,000
Well taken after detached house in the most popular area of Papas within walking distance to Dasoudi.
Property is ideal for a family that wants to enjoy the close proximity of the location to a blue flag beach and all amenities.
Plot Area: 517m2
Indoor Area: 240m2
Covered Veranda: 35m2
Swimming Pool: 28m2
4 Bedrooms
2 Bathrooms
1 Ensuite shower
Guest toilet
-
GATEWAY OFFICESLimassol, Limassol - Mesa Geitonia -