Personal account Sign in and register
Post an ad

3-bedroom detached house for sale

Nicosia, Strovolos - Agios Dimitrios
Posted: Today 11:46 Ad ID: 6074759
3-bedroom detached house for sale-1 3-bedroom detached house for sale-2 3-bedroom detached house for sale-3 3-bedroom detached house for sale-4 3-bedroom detached house for sale-5 3-bedroom detached house for sale-6 3-bedroom detached house for sale-7 3-bedroom detached house for sale-8 3-bedroom detached house for sale-9 3-bedroom detached house for sale-10 3-bedroom detached house for sale-11 3-bedroom detached house for sale-12
  • Reference number: est-002224325
  • Property area: 205 m²
  • Type: Detached house
  • Condition: Resale
  • Plot area: 298 m²
  • Included: Storage room
  • Energy Efficiency: A
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Square meter price: €2.098 /m²
  • Bathrooms: 3
Location: Nicosia — Strovolos - Agios Dimitrios
Translate to: Ελληνικα English Русский Deutsch
Show original

For sale is a used three-bedroom detached house with a swimming pool and an attic in Strovolos - Nicosia district, with 205 sq m of internal covered space, on a 298 sq m plot, built in 2008, in excellent condition. It has an 8X4 meter swimming pool with automatic cover and lighting, air conditioning systems with hot and cold air, oil central heating, electrical appliances, water filter, en suite in the master bedroom, 1 main bathroom with jacuzzi and guest toilet on the ground floor, attic, balcony, blinds on the windows, storage room and covered parking space. It is located in a nice area, opposite a green area and a park, in a dead end. Selling price 430,000 euros.

Request information from seller
Your name*
Your phone*
Your email
Your message
Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296