Personal account Sign in and register
Post an ad

4-bedroom semi-detached for sale

Limassol, Episkopi Lemesou
Posted: Today 20:39 Ad ID: 6123629
4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-1 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-2 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-3 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-4 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-5 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-6 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-7 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-8 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-9 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-10 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-11 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-12 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-13 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-14 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-15 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-16 4-bedroom semi-detached for sale-17
Location: Limassol — Episkopi Lemesou
Translate to: Ελληνικα English Русский Deutsch
Show original

Ανακαλύψτε το νέο μας έργο στην Επισκοπή: ένα σύγχρονο συγκρότημα από τρεις (3) πολυτελείς κατοικίες 170m2, σχεδιασμένες για άνεση και υψηλή ποιότητα ζωής.

Κάθε κατοικία προσφέρει τρία (3) ευρύχωρα υπνοδωμάτια με ensuite μπάνιο και γκαρνταρόμπα, γραφείο/playroom, ενιαίο open-plan σαλόνι–κουζίνα–τραπεζαρία και μεγάλη καλυμμένη βεράντα για στιγμές χαλάρωσης.

Το έργο βρίσκεται σε προνομιακή τοποθεσία, δίπλα σε χώρο πρασίνου, προσφέροντας ηρεμία και μοναδική ποιότητα διαβίωσης.

Στην τιμή περιλαμβάνεται και φωτοβολταϊκό σύστημα για μέγιστη ενεργειακή απόδοση.

Οι τιμές ξεκινούν απο €365,000 + ΦΠΑ.

Για περισσότερες πληροφορίες επικοινωνήστε μαζί μας ή στείλτε μας μήνυμα στο inbox.

Request information from seller
Your name*
Your phone*
Your email
Your message
Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296

Similar ads

365.000
Negotiable
€2.147/m²
Call
+35XXXXXXXXX
How to avoid scammers? Check out our tips and stay protected
Panagiotis Ioannou

Posting since feb, 2017

Other ads from this seller
Share
×

You need to pass document verification to proceed
Take a photo of document
Scan your face by camera
Pass document verification
After passing documents verification you will be able to create ads and contact sellers.
Your document verification is now being processed.
This usually takes up to 60 minutes.
Error 400
Save your searches!
Push "Save search" button on a search result page
Check for updates in favorites section
Add ads to favorites
Push the star button and this ad will be in your favorites section, where you can easily look at it again!
logo
This account is verified by E-mongolia
Verify your account by E-Mongolia
  • verified
    This account has a verified association with E-mongolia
  • calendar
    Verified since
  • verified
    Your ad will be marked as verified
  • thumb
    Advertising will receive more attention and trust