3-bedroom detached house for sale
- Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 320 m²
- Τύπος: Μονοκατοικία
- Χώρος Στάθμευσης: Καλυμμένο
- Κατάσταση: Μεταπώληση
- Εμβαδό οικοπέδου: 1260 m²
- Επιπλωμένο: Επιπλωμένο
- Περιλαμβάνει: Κήπος, Τζάκι
- Διαδυκτιακή ξενάγηση: Όχι
- Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: N/A
- Υπνοδωμάτια: 3
- Square meter price: €1.016 /m²
- Μπάνια: 3
Traditional House is located in the charming village of Fikardou, this beautiful home offers tranquility, space, and authentic character. Surrounded by traditional stone houses and scenic countryside, the property captures the true essence of Cypriot village living.
The house is thoughtfully designed with three comfortable bedrooms and three bathrooms, making it ideal for families or hosting guests. Its spacious interior combines practicality with a warm, welcoming atmosphere, while the fireplace adds a cozy touch for the cooler months.
Set on a large 1,260 sqm plot, the outdoor space provides plenty of room for relaxation, gardening, or entertaining. Whether you envision quiet mornings in nature or lively gatherings with friends and family, this property offers the perfect setting. The generous land also gives potential for further landscaping or customization.
Set on a generous plot, the property provides privacy and stunning natural surroundings—ideal for a family home, holiday retreat, or investment opportunity.
💰 Price: €325,000 negotiable
-
GATEWAY OFFICESΕπαρχία Λεμεσού, Λεμεσός - Μέσα Γειτονιά -
-
GSP PRIME RESIDENCEΕπαρχία Λευκωσίας, Περιοχή ΓΣΠ -