Προσωπικός λογαριασμός Είσοδος και εγγραφή
Δημιουργία αγγελίας

4-bedroom detached house for sale

Επαρχία Λεμεσού, Άγιος Τύχων
Καταχωρήθηκε: 19.05.2026 08:37 Kωδ. αγγελίας: 6445806
4-bedroom detached house for sale-1 4-bedroom detached house for sale-2 4-bedroom detached house for sale-3 4-bedroom detached house for sale-4 4-bedroom detached house for sale-5 4-bedroom detached house for sale-6 4-bedroom detached house for sale-7 4-bedroom detached house for sale-8 4-bedroom detached house for sale-9 4-bedroom detached house for sale-10 4-bedroom detached house for sale-11 4-bedroom detached house for sale-12 4-bedroom detached house for sale-13 4-bedroom detached house for sale-14 4-bedroom detached house for sale-15 4-bedroom detached house for sale-16
  • Αριθμός αναφοράς: 00270477
  • Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 326 m²
  • Τύπος: Μονοκατοικία
  • Κατάσταση: Υπό κατασκευή
  • Εμβαδό οικοπέδου: 152 m²
  • Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: N/A
  • Υπνοδωμάτια: 4
  • Square meter price: €2.270 /m²
  • Μπάνια: 4
Τοποθεσία: Επαρχία Λεμεσού — Άγιος Τύχων
Μεταφράστε σε: Ελληνικά English Русский Deutsch
Εμφάνιση πρωτότυπου

A luxurious four-bedroom villa under construction is for sale in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. It consists of 152 sq m of covered interior space, 34 sq m of covered terrace, 34 sq m of roof garden on a 326 sq m plot. It has 4 bathrooms, en suite in the master bedroom, storage room, covered parking space, large courtyard with garden, optional swimming pool, air conditioning and heating provisions. The bedroom located on the second floor can also be used as a maid's room. It is Energy Efficiency A'. Expected delivery date end of 2026, Located in a very good area, close to services. Selling price 740,000 euros plus VAT.

Ζητήστε περισσότερες πληροφορίες
Το όνομα σου*
Το τηλέφωνό σου*
Το e-mail σου
Το μήνυμά σου
Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Νέα Έργα

Σχετικές αγγελίες

740.000
€2.270/m²
Τηλέφωνο
+35XXXXXXXXX
Sabbianco Properties Sabbianco Properties
Verified account

Στο Bazaraki από Σεπ, 2017

Άλλες διαφημίσεις από τον χρήστη
Κοινοποίηση
×

Απαιτείται επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Φωτογραφήστε το έγγραφο
Σαρώστε το πρόσωπό σας με κάμερα
Η επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Μετά την επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας, θα μπορείτε να δημοσιεύετε αγγελίες και να επικοινωνείτε με πωλητές.
Η επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας σε εξέλιξη
Η διαδικασία αυτή κάνει περίπου 60 λεπτά.
Error 400
Αποθηκεύστε τις αναζητήσεις σας!
Πιέστε το κουμπί" Αποθήκευση αναζήτησης "σε μια σελίδα αποτελεσμάτων αναζήτησης
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Πιέστε το πλήκτρο αστέρι και αυτή η διαφήμιση θα είναι στην αγαπημένη σας περιοχή, όπου μπορείτε εύκολα να το δείτε ξανά!
logo
This account is verified by E-mongolia
Verify your account by E-Mongolia
  • verified
    This account has a verified association with E-mongolia
  • calendar
    Verified since
  • verified
    Your ad will be marked as verified
  • thumb
    Advertising will receive more attention and trust