Προσωπικός λογαριασμός Είσοδος και εγγραφή
Δημιουργία αγγελίας

1-bedroom apartment for sale

Επαρχία Λεμεσού, Κάτω Πολεμίδια
Καταχωρήθηκε: Σήμερα 12:37 Kωδ. αγγελίας: 6465537
1-bedroom apartment for sale-1 1-bedroom apartment for sale-2 1-bedroom apartment for sale-3 1-bedroom apartment for sale-4 1-bedroom apartment for sale-5 1-bedroom apartment for sale-6 1-bedroom apartment for sale-7 1-bedroom apartment for sale-8
Τοποθεσία: Επαρχία Λεμεσού — Κάτω Πολεμίδια
Μεταφράστε σε: Ελληνικά English Русский Deutsch
Εμφάνιση πρωτότυπου

New Gated Apartments in Limassol

Modern gated living with pool, gym & green areas in a prime residential location.

• Easy city access

Close proximity to Heritage, The Island and Pascal Schools. As well as to the Hospital.

Location provides a possibility to get there without the main traffic.

Recreation wise - The My Mall, COD, Ladies Mile, the new golf court of Limassol Greens.

Modern gated residential project designed for comfort and everyday living.

Comfortable 1BR apartment ideal for singles or couples.

1BR from €235K with strong rental demand.

72.8 m2 incl covered verandas and storage area.

Contact us to get the latest price list and top investment units.

Ζητήστε περισσότερες πληροφορίες
Το όνομα σου*
Το τηλέφωνό σου*
Το e-mail σου
Το μήνυμά σου
Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Νέα Έργα

Σχετικές αγγελίες

235.000
€3.219/m²
Τηλέφωνο
+35XXXXXXXXX
Συμβουλές για ασφαλείς συναλλαγές. Δείτε τον οδηγό μας
Mike Kova

Στο Bazaraki από Μάι, 2026

Άλλες διαφημίσεις από τον χρήστη
Κοινοποίηση
×

Απαιτείται επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Φωτογραφήστε το έγγραφο
Σαρώστε το πρόσωπό σας με κάμερα
Η επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Μετά την επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας, θα μπορείτε να δημοσιεύετε αγγελίες και να επικοινωνείτε με πωλητές.
Η επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας σε εξέλιξη
Η διαδικασία αυτή κάνει περίπου 60 λεπτά.
Error 400
Αποθηκεύστε τις αναζητήσεις σας!
Πιέστε το κουμπί" Αποθήκευση αναζήτησης "σε μια σελίδα αποτελεσμάτων αναζήτησης
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Πιέστε το πλήκτρο αστέρι και αυτή η διαφήμιση θα είναι στην αγαπημένη σας περιοχή, όπου μπορείτε εύκολα να το δείτε ξανά!
logo
This account is verified by E-mongolia
Verify your account by E-Mongolia
  • verified
    This account has a verified association with E-mongolia
  • calendar
    Verified since
  • verified
    Your ad will be marked as verified
  • thumb
    Advertising will receive more attention and trust