3-bedroom detached house for sale
- Αριθμός αναφοράς: 002192505
- Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 185 m²
- Τύπος: Μονοκατοικία
- Κατάσταση: Υπό κατασκευή
- Εμβαδό οικοπέδου: 250 m²
- Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: N/A
- Υπνοδωμάτια: 3
- Square meter price: €3.378 /m²
- Μπάνια: 3
A three-bedroom house under construction is for sale in the Agia Marinouda area of Geroskipou, Paphos district. It consists of 185 sq m. of covered interior space, 25 sq m. of covered terrace, 20 sq m. of covered parking space and 40 sq m. of roof garden, built on a 250 sq m. plot. It has three bathrooms, en suite in the master bedroom, pressurized water system, underfloor heating and a VRV type air conditioning system. It also has provisions for a photovoltaic system and provisions for electric vehicles. The property has an energy performance certificate A. It is located in a quiet area with panoramic views. Selling price 625,000 euros plus VAT. There is the possibility of adding a swimming pool with an additional charge of 25,000 euros plus VAT.
-
GSP PRIME RESIDENCEΕπαρχία Λευκωσίας, Περιοχή ΓΣΠ -
-
GATEWAY OFFICESΕπαρχία Λεμεσού, Λεμεσός - Μέσα Γειτονιά -