Προσωπικός λογαριασμός Είσοδος και εγγραφή
Δημιουργία αγγελίας

2-bedroom apartment for sale

Επαρχία Λεμεσού, Κάτω Πολεμίδια
Καταχωρήθηκε: 13.05.2026 08:58 Kωδ. αγγελίας: 6471673
2-bedroom apartment for sale-1 2-bedroom apartment for sale-2 2-bedroom apartment for sale-3 2-bedroom apartment for sale-4 2-bedroom apartment for sale-5 2-bedroom apartment for sale-6
  • Αριθμός αναφοράς: 002237858
  • Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 102 m²
  • Τύπος: Διαμέρισμα
  • Κατάσταση: Καινούριο
  • Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: N/A
  • Υπνοδωμάτια: 2
  • Square meter price: €3.275 /m²
  • Μπάνια: 2
Τοποθεσία: Επαρχία Λεμεσού — Κάτω Πολεμίδια
Μεταφράστε σε: Ελληνικά English Русский Deutsch
Εμφάνιση πρωτότυπου

For sale ready to delivered two-bedroom apartment in the Kato Polemidia area of Limassol district. It consists of 89 sq m. of covered interior space and 13.5 sq m. of covered terrace, on the 2nd floor of a three-story apartment building with 11 apartments in total. It has 2 bathrooms, one of which is en suite in the master bedroom, provision for an air conditioning system, pressurized water system, solar water heater, double glazing in the windows, video door entry, storage room and covered parking space. The apartment has an energy efficiency certificate A and is located in a very good area close to services and amenities. In addition, the building has a 100 sq m. shared roof garden, which is accessible and available for use by all residents without exception. At the same time, in a neighboring building of the same development there is a landscaped roof garden with a swimming pool, the use of which is also provided to the tenants of this particular apartment, offering an additional, quality space for relaxation and recreation. Selling price 334,000 euros, plus VAT.

Ζητήστε περισσότερες πληροφορίες
Το όνομα σου*
Το τηλέφωνό σου*
Το e-mail σου
Το μήνυμά σου
Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004
  • Νέα Έργα

Σχετικές αγγελίες

334.000
€3.275/m²
Τηλέφωνο
+35XXXXXXXXX
Sabbianco Properties Sabbianco Properties
Verified account

Στο Bazaraki από Σεπ, 2017

Άλλες διαφημίσεις από τον χρήστη
Κοινοποίηση
×

Απαιτείται επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Φωτογραφήστε το έγγραφο
Σαρώστε το πρόσωπό σας με κάμερα
Η επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Μετά την επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας, θα μπορείτε να δημοσιεύετε αγγελίες και να επικοινωνείτε με πωλητές.
Η επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας σε εξέλιξη
Η διαδικασία αυτή κάνει περίπου 60 λεπτά.
Error 400
Αποθηκεύστε τις αναζητήσεις σας!
Πιέστε το κουμπί" Αποθήκευση αναζήτησης "σε μια σελίδα αποτελεσμάτων αναζήτησης
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Πιέστε το πλήκτρο αστέρι και αυτή η διαφήμιση θα είναι στην αγαπημένη σας περιοχή, όπου μπορείτε εύκολα να το δείτε ξανά!
logo
This account is verified by E-mongolia