Προσωπικός λογαριασμός Είσοδος και εγγραφή
Δημιουργία αγγελίας

2-bedroom apartment for sale

Επαρχία Λεμεσού, Λεμεσός - Αγία Τριάδα
Καταχωρήθηκε: Χθες 13:51 Kωδ. αγγελίας: 6483217
2-bedroom apartment for sale-1 2-bedroom apartment for sale-2 2-bedroom apartment for sale-3 2-bedroom apartment for sale-4 2-bedroom apartment for sale-5 2-bedroom apartment for sale-6 2-bedroom apartment for sale-7 2-bedroom apartment for sale-8 2-bedroom apartment for sale-9 2-bedroom apartment for sale-10 2-bedroom apartment for sale-11 2-bedroom apartment for sale-12 2-bedroom apartment for sale-13 2-bedroom apartment for sale-14 2-bedroom apartment for sale-15 2-bedroom apartment for sale-16
  • Αριθμός αναφοράς: 86483577
  • Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 82 m²
  • Τύπος: Διαμέρισμα
  • Όροφος: 1ος
  • Χώρος Στάθμευσης: Καλυμμένο
  • Κατάσταση: Μεταπώληση
  • Επιπλωμένο: Χωρίς Επιπλα
  • Περιλαμβάνει: Πισίνα, Αποθήκη, Ασανσέρ, Συναγερμός
  • Ταχυδρομικός Τομέας: 3091
  • Κλιματιστικα: Σε όλα τα δωμάτια
  • Έτος καταστευής: 2026
  • Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: Αναμένεται Πιστοποιητικό
  • Υπνοδωμάτια: 2
  • Square meter price: €5.854 /m²
Τοποθεσία: Επαρχία Λεμεσού — Λεμεσός - Αγία Τριάδα
Μεταφράστε σε: Ελληνικά English Русский Deutsch
Εμφάνιση πρωτότυπου

Located in the heart of Limassol city centre, this modern residential development features contemporary architecture and premium comfort, offering a stylish and convenient lifestyle just minutes from the sea. The building showcases a sleek design with panoramic windows, open-plan layouts, and elegant interiors crafted from high-quality materials. Situated in a quiet yet central neighborhood, it provides easy access to business hubs, schools, shops, and restaurants, making it an ideal choice for both living and investment.

The apartments are designed for both functionality and aesthetics, featuring laminate parquet flooring in the bedrooms, ceramic tiles in the living areas, and thermal aluminum windows with double glazing for optimal insulation. Each unit is pre-installed for underfloor heating and split-unit air-conditioning, ensuring comfort throughout the year. The building also includes solar panels for water heating, covered parking, private storage rooms, and a passenger lift. Residents benefit from a secure entrance with a video intercom and remote-controlled gate access.

Apartment 102 Details:

Internal Area: 82 m²

Covered Veranda: 20 m²

Total Covered Area: 102 m²

Storage Area: 4.4 m²

Total Gross Area: 106.4 m²

Price: EUR 480,000 + VAT

Reg. No: 1315 | Lic. No: 368/E

Ζητήστε περισσότερες πληροφορίες
Το όνομα σου*
Το τηλέφωνό σου*
Το e-mail σου
Το μήνυμά σου
Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Νέα Έργα

Σχετικές αγγελίες

480.000
€5.854/m²
Τηλέφωνο
+35XXXXXXXXX
John Taylor Cyprus John Taylor Cyprus
Verified account

Στο Bazaraki από Ιούλ, 2025

Άλλες διαφημίσεις από τον χρήστη
Κοινοποίηση
×

Απαιτείται επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Φωτογραφήστε το έγγραφο
Σαρώστε το πρόσωπό σας με κάμερα
Η επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Μετά την επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας, θα μπορείτε να δημοσιεύετε αγγελίες και να επικοινωνείτε με πωλητές.
Η επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας σε εξέλιξη
Η διαδικασία αυτή κάνει περίπου 60 λεπτά.
Error 400
Αποθηκεύστε τις αναζητήσεις σας!
Πιέστε το κουμπί" Αποθήκευση αναζήτησης "σε μια σελίδα αποτελεσμάτων αναζήτησης
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Πιέστε το πλήκτρο αστέρι και αυτή η διαφήμιση θα είναι στην αγαπημένη σας περιοχή, όπου μπορείτε εύκολα να το δείτε ξανά!
logo
This account is verified by E-mongolia