Προσωπικός λογαριασμός Είσοδος και εγγραφή
Δημιουργία αγγελίας

2-bedroom apartment for sale

Επαρχία Λεμεσού, Λεμεσός - Καθολική
Καταχωρήθηκε: Σήμερα 13:35 Kωδ. αγγελίας: 6504418
2-bedroom apartment for sale-1 2-bedroom apartment for sale-2 2-bedroom apartment for sale-3 2-bedroom apartment for sale-4 2-bedroom apartment for sale-5 2-bedroom apartment for sale-6 2-bedroom apartment for sale-7 2-bedroom apartment for sale-8 2-bedroom apartment for sale-9 2-bedroom apartment for sale-10 2-bedroom apartment for sale-11
  • Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 105 m²
  • Τύπος: Διαμέρισμα
  • Όροφος: 1ος
  • Χώρος Στάθμευσης: Καλυμμένο
  • Κατάσταση: Μεταπώληση
  • Επιπλωμένο: Επιπλωμένο
  • Περιλαμβάνει: Βεράντα, Ασανσέρ, Αποθήκη
  • Ταχυδρομικός Τομέας: 3021
  • Διαδυκτιακή ξενάγηση: Όχι
  • Κλιματιστικα: Σε όλα τα δωμάτια
  • Έτος καταστευής: 2012
  • Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: B
  • Υπνοδωμάτια: 2
  • Square meter price: €3.333 /m²
  • Μπάνια: 2
Τοποθεσία: Επαρχία Λεμεσού — Λεμεσός - Καθολική
Μεταφράστε σε: Ελληνικά English Русский Deutsch
Εμφάνιση πρωτότυπου

🏡 Modern 2-Bedroom Apartment for Sale in the Heart of Limassol – Katholiki Area

An excellent apartment is now available for sale in one of the most central and convenient areas of Limassol — Katholiki, just steps away from Era Apollon shopping center.

Located in a well-maintained building built in 2012, this spacious 105 m² apartment offers comfort, functionality, and an ideal city lifestyle.

✨ Property Features:

• 2 comfortable bedrooms

• 1 guest WC

• 1 large shared bathroom with bathtub

• Bright open-plan kitchen with spacious living room

• Large covered veranda — perfect for relaxing or entertaining

• Covered parking space

• Private storage room

• Situated on the 1st floor

The apartment is ideal both for comfortable living and as an investment opportunity thanks to its prime central location close to shops, cafes, schools, and all city amenities.

📍 Prime Location — Katholiki, Limassol

💶 Price: €350,000 (No VAT)

For more information or to arrange a viewing, please contact us.

Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Νέα Έργα

Σχετικές αγγελίες

350.000
€3.333/m²
Τηλέφωνο
+35XXXXXXXXX
Tommys Estate Agency Chrysostomos Papageorgiou Tommys Estate Agency Chrysostomos Papageorgiou
Verified account

Στο Bazaraki από Μάι, 2022

Άλλες διαφημίσεις από τον χρήστη
Κοινοποίηση
×

Απαιτείται επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Φωτογραφήστε το έγγραφο
Σαρώστε το πρόσωπό σας με κάμερα
Η επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Μετά την επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας, θα μπορείτε να δημοσιεύετε αγγελίες και να επικοινωνείτε με πωλητές.
Η επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας σε εξέλιξη
Η διαδικασία αυτή κάνει περίπου 60 λεπτά.
Error 400
Αποθηκεύστε τις αναζητήσεις σας!
Πιέστε το κουμπί" Αποθήκευση αναζήτησης "σε μια σελίδα αποτελεσμάτων αναζήτησης
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Πιέστε το πλήκτρο αστέρι και αυτή η διαφήμιση θα είναι στην αγαπημένη σας περιοχή, όπου μπορείτε εύκολα να το δείτε ξανά!
logo
This account is verified by E-mongolia
Verify your account by E-Mongolia
  • verified
    This account has a verified association with E-mongolia
  • calendar
    Verified since
  • verified
    Your ad will be marked as verified
  • thumb
    Advertising will receive more attention and trust