Προσωπικός λογαριασμός Είσοδος και εγγραφή
Δημιουργία αγγελίας

Residential Plot 1184 m²

Επαρχία Λεμεσού, Λεμεσός - Αγία Φύλα
Καταχωρήθηκε: Σήμερα 14:11 Kωδ. αγγελίας: 6509944
Residential Plot 1184 m²-1 Residential Plot 1184 m²-2 Residential Plot 1184 m²-3 Residential Plot 1184 m²-4 Residential Plot 1184 m²-5 Residential Plot 1184 m²-6 Residential Plot 1184 m²-7 Residential Plot 1184 m²-8
  • Δόμηση: 80
  • Κάλυψη: 45
  • Τύπος Γης: Οικόπεδο
  • Εμβαδόν Οικοπέδου: 1184 m²
  • Τύπος οικοπέδου: Oικιστικό
  • Square meter price: €718 /m²
Τοποθεσία: Επαρχία Λεμεσού — Λεμεσός - Αγία Φύλα
Μεταφράστε σε: Ελληνικά English Русский Deutsch
Εμφάνιση πρωτότυπου

🚨 PRIME DEVELOPMENT OPPORTUNITY IN LIMASSOL 🚨

Looking for the perfect residential land investment in one of the most desirable areas of Limassol? This is a rare opportunity to secure 2 adjacent residential plots with stunning sea and city views in the prestigious area of Agia Fyla, Limassol — one of the fastest-growing and most sought-after residential locations in Cyprus!

🏗️ For Sale: Residential Land in Agia Fyla, Limassol

💰 Price: €850,000

📍 Agia Fyla, Limassol, Cyprus

📐 Total Plot Size: 1,184sqm

🌊 Panoramic Sea & City Views

📑 Title Deed Available

This premium corner-position land consists of 2 connected residential plots located in an elevated and peaceful neighborhood offering privacy, excellent road access, and close proximity to top private schools, supermarkets, shops, and all major amenities. An exceptional real estate investment opportunity ideal for developers, investors, or individuals looking to build luxury villas or a residential project in Limassol Cyprus.

✅ 80% Building Density

✅ 45% Site Coverage

✅ Build Up To 3 Floors

✅ Maximum Height: 13.5m

✅ Approximately 75m Road Frontage

✅ Registered Road Access

✅ Electricity, Water & Telecommunications Infrastructure In Place

✅ Excellent Residential Development Potential

✅ High Demand Area for Luxury Homes in Limassol

Whether you are searching for residential land for sale in Limassol, development plots in Cyprus, investment opportunities in Agia Fyla, or premium sea view land close to private schools and the city center, this property offers outstanding long-term value and development potential.

📞 Contact us today for full information, development details, and a private viewing of this exceptional Limassol real estate opportunity.

📞 For more information contact us.

📞 Licensed Real Estate Agency CREA Reg. No. 742 & CREA Lic. No. 378/E

CSC Zyprus Property Group LTD

Ζητήστε περισσότερες πληροφορίες
Το όνομα σου*
Το τηλέφωνό σου*
Το e-mail σου