Προσωπικός λογαριασμός Είσοδος και εγγραφή
Δημιουργία αγγελίας

4-bedroom villa for sale

Επαρχία Λεμεσού, Άγιος Τύχων Τουριστική Περιοχή
Καταχωρήθηκε: Σήμερα 18:13 Kωδ. αγγελίας: 6510495
4-bedroom villa for sale-1 4-bedroom villa for sale-2 4-bedroom villa for sale-3 4-bedroom villa for sale-4 4-bedroom villa for sale-5 4-bedroom villa for sale-6 4-bedroom villa for sale-7 4-bedroom villa for sale-8 4-bedroom villa for sale-9 4-bedroom villa for sale-10 4-bedroom villa for sale-11 4-bedroom villa for sale-12 4-bedroom villa for sale-13 4-bedroom villa for sale-14 4-bedroom villa for sale-15 4-bedroom villa for sale-16
  • Αριθμός αναφοράς: 86407145
  • Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 304 m²
  • Τύπος: Βίλα
  • Χώρος Στάθμευσης: Καλυμμένο
  • Κατάσταση: Υπό κατασκευή
  • Εμβαδό οικοπέδου: 600 m²
  • Επιπλωμένο: Χωρίς Επιπλα
  • Περιλαμβάνει: Πισίνα, Συναγερμός
  • Ταχυδρομικός Τομέας: 4521
  • Έτος καταστευής: Παλαιότερο
  • Τύπος: Σπίτια
  • Κλιματιστικα: Σε όλα τα δωμάτια
  • Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: Αναμένεται Πιστοποιητικό
  • Υπνοδωμάτια: 4
  • Square meter price: €5.592 /m²
Τοποθεσία: Επαρχία Λεμεσού — Άγιος Τύχων Τουριστική Περιοχή
Μεταφράστε σε: Ελληνικά English Русский Deutsch
Εμφάνιση πρωτότυπου

An exceptional 4-bedroom villa is offered for sale in the prestigious residential area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol—a peaceful, green location that combines privacy, open views, and close proximity to the coastline, while also being within easy reach of the city and essential infrastructure.

This project is an exclusive collection of luxury villas designed to provide a refined lifestyle, featuring contemporary architecture, landscaped surroundings, and a well-balanced living environment. Residents enjoy privacy, generous outdoor spaces, and a serene atmosphere, ideal for families and long-term investment.

Property Details:

Ref: Villa 4A

Type: Detached villa

Bedrooms: 4

Bathrooms: 4

Internal area: approx. 192 m²

Basement: 105 m²

Covered veranda: 31 m²

Total covered area: 366 m²

Plot: 600 m²

Swimming pool: Private

Parking: Covered

Price: €1,700,000 + VAT

Technical Specifications:

Energy Efficiency Class A, central underfloor heating, air conditioning, thermally insulated double-glazed windows, designer kitchens and wardrobes, marble staircase, solar water heating, landscaped gardens with irrigation system, security door, and video entry system.

The villa offers spacious interiors, a private pool, and beautifully designed outdoor areas, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor lifestyle with both comfort and elegance.

Status: Under construction

Completion: approx. 18 months

Reg. No: 1315 | Lic. No: 368/E

Ζητήστε περισσότερες πληροφορίες
Το όνομα σου*
Το τηλέφωνό σου*
Το e-mail σου
Το μήνυμά σου
Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004
  • Νέα Έργα

Σχετικές αγγελίες

1.700.000
€5.592/m²
Τηλέφωνο
+35XXXXXXXXX
John Taylor Cyprus John Taylor Cyprus
Verified account

Στο Bazaraki από Ιούλ, 2025

Άλλες διαφημίσεις από τον χρήστη
Κοινοποίηση
×

Απαιτείται επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Φωτογραφήστε το έγγραφο
Σαρώστε το πρόσωπό σας με κάμερα
Η επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Μετά την επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας, θα μπορείτε να δημοσιεύετε αγγελίες και να επικοινωνείτε με πωλητές.