Προσωπικός λογαριασμός Είσοδος και εγγραφή
Δημιουργία αγγελίας

2-bedroom penthouse for sale

Επαρχία Λεμεσού, Γερμασόγεια Τουριστική Περιοχή
Καταχωρήθηκε: Σήμερα 12:45 Kωδ. αγγελίας: 6511800
2-bedroom penthouse for sale-1 2-bedroom penthouse for sale-2 2-bedroom penthouse for sale-3 2-bedroom penthouse for sale-4 2-bedroom penthouse for sale-5 2-bedroom penthouse for sale-6 2-bedroom penthouse for sale-7 2-bedroom penthouse for sale-8
  • Αριθμός αναφοράς: 3268
  • Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 91 m²
  • Τύπος: Ρετιρέ
  • Όροφος: 3ος
  • Χώρος Στάθμευσης: Καλυμμένο
  • Κατάσταση: Μεταπώληση
  • Περιλαμβάνει: Πισίνα, Αποθήκη
  • Διαδυκτιακή ξενάγηση: Όχι
  • Κλιματιστικα: Σε όλα τα δωμάτια
  • Έτος καταστευής: 2021
  • Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: N/A
  • Υπνοδωμάτια: 2
  • Square meter price: €6.264 /m²
  • Μπάνια: 2
Μεταφράστε σε: Ελληνικά English Русский Deutsch
Εμφάνιση πρωτότυπου

Discover elevated living in the heart of Columbia Area with this stunning 2-bedroom penthouse featuring a private swimming pool and breathtaking panoramic views. Ideally located next to a beautiful park, this exceptional residence offers easy access to the roundabout of Agios Athanasios and is conveniently situated just above the highway, combining tranquility with excellent connectivity. Designed for modern comfort and outdoor lifestyle, the penthouse boasts a very large veranda perfect for relaxing, entertaining, and enjoying Cyprus sunsets. Surrounded by shops, restaurants, offices, and all everyday amenities, this property is an outstanding opportunity for both homeownership and investment.

Specifications:

- Covered Areas: 91m2

- Covered Verandas: 68m2

- Roof Garden: 57 m2

Price: €570.000 NO VAT

A rare chance to own a luxury penthouse in one of Limassol’s most desirable locations — where style, convenience, and spectacular views come together perfectly.

Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004
  • Νέα Έργα

Σχετικές αγγελίες

570.000
€6.264/m²
Τηλέφωνο
+35XXXXXXXXX
Life Realty Cyprus Life Realty Cyprus
Verified account

Στο Bazaraki από Φεβ, 2024

Άλλες διαφημίσεις από τον χρήστη
Κοινοποίηση
×

Απαιτείται επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Φωτογραφήστε το έγγραφο
Σαρώστε το πρόσωπό σας με κάμερα
Η επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Μετά την επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας, θα μπορείτε να δημοσιεύετε αγγελίες και να επικοινωνείτε με πωλητές.
Η επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας σε εξέλιξη
Η διαδικασία αυτή κάνει περίπου 60 λεπτά.
Error 400
Αποθηκεύστε τις αναζητήσεις σας!
Πιέστε το κουμπί" Αποθήκευση αναζήτησης "σε μια σελίδα αποτελεσμάτων αναζήτησης
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Πιέστε το πλήκτρο αστέρι και αυτή η διαφήμιση θα είναι στην αγαπημένη σας περιοχή, όπου μπορείτε εύκολα να το δείτε ξανά!
logo
This account is verified by E-mongolia
Verify your account by E-Mongolia
  • verified
    This account has a verified association with E-mongolia
  • calendar
    Verified since
  • verified
    Your ad will be marked as verified
  • thumb
    Advertising will receive more attention and trust