Προσωπικός λογαριασμός Είσοδος και εγγραφή
Δημιουργία αγγελίας

Residential Plot 21684 m²

Επαρχία Λεμεσού, Μονιάτης
Καταχωρήθηκε: Χθες 19:46 Kωδ. αγγελίας: 6512538
Residential Plot 21684 m²-1 Residential Plot 21684 m²-2 Residential Plot 21684 m²-3 Residential Plot 21684 m²-4 Residential Plot 21684 m²-5
  • Αριθμός αναφοράς: 218103
  • Τύπος Γης: Οικόπεδο
  • Εμβαδόν Οικοπέδου: 21684 m²
  • Τύπος οικοπέδου: Oικιστικό
  • Ταχυδρομικός Τομέας: 4102
  • Διαδυκτιακή ξενάγηση: Ναι
  • Square meter price: €60 /m²
Τοποθεσία: Επαρχία Λεμεσού — Μονιάτης
Μεταφράστε σε: Ελληνικά English Русский Deutsch
Εμφάνιση πρωτότυπου

Residential land for sale in Moniatis. Moniatis is one of the few resorts in mountain villages that has such rapid infrastructure development and is even better than Platers. Currently, there are 3 residential areas on the site: 1957 m2 H5a (building density 35% – maximum 2 floors or 8 meters in height) x 80 euros per square meter = 156,560 euros (which is 9% of the land)15 983.73 m2 H7ß (building density 20% – maximum 2 floors or height 8 meters) 60 euros per square meter = 959,023 euros (which is 74% of the land)3741.27 m2 Z1 (building density of 6% – maximum 2 floors or height of 8 meters) = 93,531 euros. The total sale price is 1,209,000 euros. This development land has spectacular views of the surrounding area and the forest. Moreover, the land at the top is surrounded by a state forest, which is another plus. Although it is located in a secluded pine area, it is 50 meters from the main Limassol-Platres road, which makes it very easy access to the main road. The land can be used for the construction of a huge secluded private villa, clinic or rehabilitation center and/or the separation of residential plots and/or the development of an apartment building project.

Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004

Σχετικές αγγελίες

1.300.000
€60/m²
Τηλέφωνο
+35XXXXXXXXX
DOM Real Estate DOM Real Estate
Verified account

Στο Bazaraki από Ιούλ, 2019

Άλλες διαφημίσεις από τον χρήστη
Κοινοποίηση
×

Απαιτείται επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Φωτογραφήστε το έγγραφο
Σαρώστε το πρόσωπό σας με κάμερα
Η επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Μετά την επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας, θα μπορείτε να δημοσιεύετε αγγελίες και να επικοινωνείτε με πωλητές.
Η επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας σε εξέλιξη
Η διαδικασία αυτή κάνει περίπου 60 λεπτά.
Error 400
Αποθηκεύστε τις αναζητήσεις σας!
Πιέστε το κουμπί" Αποθήκευση αναζήτησης "σε μια σελίδα αποτελεσμάτων αναζήτησης
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Πιέστε το πλήκτρο αστέρι και αυτή η διαφήμιση θα είναι στην αγαπημένη σας περιοχή, όπου μπορείτε εύκολα να το δείτε ξανά!
logo
This account is verified by E-mongolia
Verify your account by E-Mongolia
  • verified
    This account has a verified association with E-mongolia
  • calendar
    Verified since
  • verified
    Your ad will be marked as verified
  • thumb
    Advertising will receive more attention and trust