Personal account Sign in and register
Post an ad

3-bedroom penthouse for sale

Limassol, Limassol - Agios Spyridon
Posted: Today 09:07 Ad ID: 5157383
3-bedroom penthouse for sale-1 3-bedroom penthouse for sale-2 3-bedroom penthouse for sale-3 3-bedroom penthouse for sale-4 3-bedroom penthouse for sale-5 3-bedroom penthouse for sale-6
  • Reference number: SA33826
  • Property area: 132 m²
  • Type: Penthouse
  • Floor: 3rd
  • Parking: Covered
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Furnishing: Unfurnished
  • Included: Storage room
  • Air conditioning: No
  • Energy Efficiency: N/A
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Square meter price: €3.561 /m²
  • Bathrooms: 3
Location: Limassol — Limassol - Agios Spyridon
Approximate location
Approximate location
Translate to: Ελληνικα English Русский Deutsch
Show original

Reference ID: #SA33826

Price details: €470,000 +VAT

For sale a penthouse apartment of 3 bedroom  on the third floor at Agios Spiridonas area (Omonoias street), Limassol district.

The building captures a delightful blend of an inviting architectural charm and a purposeful functional design. Its architecture achieves a graceful harmony between welcoming warmth and thoughtful functionality, creating a space where aesthetics and practicality intertwine seamlessly. As its name suggests, it provides a comfortable, warmth and cozy enjoyment at home.

Each apartment has been meticulously curated to evoke a sense of snugness and homeliness, artfully infusing warmth into every corner while ensuring a comfortable and functional living space that embraces the essence of home. Moreover, the design prioritizes the seamless flow of natural light and air, creating an inviting atmosphere that enhances the overall ambiance for residents.

covered area: 106m2

covered veranda: 26m2

Roof garden: 55m2

Delivery date: March 2027

PLUS V.A.T

Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218