Please, confirm your e-mail
We sent you an email at Click on the "confirm" link in this message otherwise we won't be able to notify you about new replies to your ads and messages in the chat
Confirmation email has been sent
You have been blocked from using www.bazaraki.com
2-bedroom apartment for sale
- Reference number: 86377569
- Property area: 84 m²
- Type: Apartment
- Floor: 1st
- Parking: Covered
- Condition: Under construction
- Furnishing: Unfurnished
- Included: Pool, Storage room, Elevator
- Postal code: 4040
- Air conditioning: Full, all rooms
- Construction year: 2026
- Energy Efficiency: In Progress
- Bedrooms: 2
- Square meter price: €8.512 /m²
Location: Limassol — Germasogeia
Translate to:
Ελληνικα
English
Русский
Deutsch
Show original
A rare opportunity to secure a premium apartment in one of Limassol’s most sought-after seaside neighborhoods. Just a short stroll from the Mediterranean and surrounded by beaches, cafés, shops, and schools, this boutique residence of only 14 apartments combines coastal elegance with modern city living.
Each apartment is crafted with meticulous attention to detail. Three-meter ceilings create bright, airy interiors, and water-based underfloor heating ensures year-round comfort. Spacious verandas extend the living areas outdoors, and every home includes covered parking and a private storage room. A communal rooftop garden with panoramic views offers an inviting retreat.
Apartment 101
Reg. No: 1315 | Lic. No: 368/E
Similar ads
€715.000
€8.512/m²
×
You need to pass document verification to proceed
Take a photo of document
Scan your face by camera
After passing documents verification you will be able to create ads and contact sellers.
Your document verification is now being processed.
This usually takes up to 60 minutes.
Save your searches!
Push "Save search" button on a search result page
Check for updates in favorites section
Check for updates in favorites section
Add ads to favorites
Push the star button and this ad will be in your favorites section, where you can easily look at it again!