Please, confirm your e-mail
We sent you an email at Click on the "confirm" link in this message otherwise we won't be able to notify you about new replies to your ads and messages in the chat
Confirmation email has been sent
You have been blocked from using www.bazaraki.com
2-bedroom penthouse for sale
- Reference number: 15092
- Property area: 72 m²
- Type: Penthouse
- Parking: Covered
- Condition: Under construction
- Furnishing: Unfurnished
- Included: Elevator, Balcony
- Construction year: 2026
- Energy Efficiency: A
- Bedrooms: 2
- Square meter price: €3.333 /m²
- Bathrooms: 3
Location: Larnaca — Livadia Larnakas
Translate to:
Ελληνικα
English
Русский
Deutsch
Show original
Modern 1+1 Bedroom Penthouse Apartment in a boutique residential project of only 6 apartments, ideally located in the main residential area Larnaca, close to the sea supermarkets, shops, schools, cafes and all daily amenities.
Situated in a contemporary three-floor building, this property offers privacy, comfort and excellent investment potential.
• 1+1 Bedrooms
• 3 Bathrooms
• 72 sqm internal area
• 19 sqm covered veranda
• 59 sqm private rooftop garden
• Total area: 153 sqm
• Private jacuzzi
• Smart home system
• Storage room: 3 sqm
• Modern architectural design
• Ideal for private residence or investment
Delivery: Soon
-
GATEWAY OFFICESLimassol, Limassol - Mesa Geitonia -
Similar ads
€240.000
€3.333/m²
×
You need to pass document verification to proceed
Take a photo of document
Scan your face by camera
After passing documents verification you will be able to create ads and contact sellers.
Your document verification is now being processed.
This usually takes up to 60 minutes.
Save your searches!
Push "Save search" button on a search result page
Check for updates in favorites section
Check for updates in favorites section
Add ads to favorites
Push the star button and this ad will be in your favorites section, where you can easily look at it again!