Personal account Sign in and register
Post an ad

4-bedroom detached house for sale

Limassol, Fasoula Lemesou
Posted: Today 09:11 Ad ID: 6468378
4-bedroom detached house for sale-1 4-bedroom detached house for sale-2 4-bedroom detached house for sale-3 4-bedroom detached house for sale-4
  • Reference number: LIM-000012194
  • Property area: 165 m²
  • Type: Detached house
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Plot area: 418 m²
  • Energy Efficiency: N/A
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Square meter price: €3.576 /m²
  • Bathrooms: 3
Location: Limassol — Fasoula Lemesou
Translate to: Ελληνικα English Русский Deutsch
Show original

For sale luxurious four bedroom villa under constructio in Fasoula, Limassol. It consists of 165 sq m of covered areas, of which 36 sq.m is the roof garden , 42 sq m of covered veranda, 22 sq.m. parking space and is built on a 418 sq m plot. It has 3 bathrooms, en suite and dressing room in the master bedroom, installed air conditioning system and heating , storage room, home automation, high energy efficiency using thermal insulation of facades,photovoltaic system, courtyard with garden and pool. In the roof there is an additional room that can also be used as a utility room or laundry room. In addition, it has hidden lighting, a security door and an electric gate. It is Energy Efficiency A'. Expected delivery of the project is end of 2027. Located in a very good area, close to green space and close to services. Selling price 590,000 euros plus VAT.

Request information from seller
Your name*
Your phone*
Your email
Your message
Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296