Please, confirm your e-mail
We sent you an email at Click on the "confirm" link in this message otherwise we won't be able to notify you about new replies to your ads and messages in the chat
Confirmation email has been sent
You have been blocked from using www.bazaraki.com
3-bedroom penthouse for sale
- Reference number: 1283
- Property area: 82 m²
- Type: Penthouse
- Parking: Covered
- Condition: Under construction
- Included: Pool, Garden, Alarm, Balcony
- Online viewing: No
- Air conditioning: No
- Energy Efficiency: A
- Bedrooms: 3
- Square meter price: €9.146 /m²
Location: Limassol — Germasogeia
Translate to:
Ελληνικα
English
Русский
Deutsch
Show original
This luxurious 3-bedroom penthouse offers expansive living with a spacious open-plan design, perfect for modern living and entertaining. The living and dining areas flow seamlessly into the large balcony, providing stunning views and plenty of natural light. The highlight of this apartment is the generous 110 sqm private roof garden, offering a perfect outdoor space for relaxation, dining, or entertaining. With three well-sized bedrooms and premium finishes throughout, this penthouse is the ultimate in modern comfort. Residents also enjoy access to top-tier amenities including a swimming pool, BBQ area, kids' playground, and landscaped gardens, all within a secure, gated community.
Similar ads
€750.000
€9.146/m²
×
You need to pass document verification to proceed
Take a photo of document
Scan your face by camera
After passing documents verification you will be able to create ads and contact sellers.
Your document verification is now being processed.
This usually takes up to 60 minutes.
Save your searches!
Push "Save search" button on a search result page
Check for updates in favorites section
Check for updates in favorites section
Add ads to favorites
Push the star button and this ad will be in your favorites section, where you can easily look at it again!