4-bedroom apartment for sale
- Reference number: 000012321
- Property area: 100 m²
- Type: Apartment
- Condition: Under construction
- Energy Efficiency: N/A
- Bedrooms: 4
- Square meter price: €2.875 /m²
- Bathrooms: 2
For sale an under-construction three-bedroom apartment in Geroskipou area, in the Paphos district. The apartment has a total area of 100.50 sq.m. of covered internal spaces, as well as 20.80 sq.m. of covered veranda, offering comfortable and functional living areas. It includes two bathrooms, one of which is en suite in the master bedroom, ensuring additional privacy and comfort. Additionally, it features a covered parking space and a storage room. The property includes provisions for air conditioning and heating, a pressurized water system, a solar water system, as well as photovoltaic installation, contributing to energy efficiency. It is classified as Energy Efficiency Class A, offering high energy performance. It is located in a three-storey building with only 7 apartments in total, in a quiet area, while being just a few minutes away from a wide range of services and amenities. Sale price 287,525 euro plus VAT.
-
GATEWAY OFFICESLimassol, Limassol - Mesa Geitonia -