Personal account Sign in and register
Post an ad

Modern office in Gladstonos 126 sqm

Limassol, Limassol - Agia Zoni
Posted: Yesterday 12:54 Ad ID: 6483290
Modern office in Gladstonos 126 sqm-1 Modern office in Gladstonos 126 sqm-2 Modern office in Gladstonos 126 sqm-3
  • Reference number: 1872171
  • Area: 126 m²
  • Type: Offices
  • Condition: Resale
  • Included: Elevator, Balcony
  • Online viewing: Yes
  • Energy Efficiency: B+
  • Square meter price: €2.778 /m²
Location: Limassol — Limassol - Agia Zoni
Translate to: Ελληνικα English Русский Deutsch
Show original

💥For Sale Office in 📍 Gladstonos area, Limassol, Cyprus

▪💶 Price: €350,000 NO VAT ▪📏Covered Area 126 SQM

▪️Kitchen

▪🔹 Code No: 1872171

▪☎️Call Us

Registered & Licensed Real Estate Company Reg. No. 525 Lic.No.357/E

Request information from seller
Your name*
Your phone*
Your email
Your message
Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004