2-bedroom penthouse for sale
- Reference number: SA38128
- Property area: 107 m²
- Type: Penthouse
- Parking: Covered
- Condition: Under construction
- Furnishing: Unfurnished
- Included: Storage room, Alarm, Balcony
- Air conditioning: No
- Energy Efficiency: N/A
- Bedrooms: 2
- Square meter price: €3.972 /m²
- Bathrooms: 2
Reference ID: #SA38128
Price details: €425,000 +VAT
Contemporary Living in the Heart of Agios Athanasios
Nestled in one of Limassol’s most desirable residential areas, this exclusive modern development in Agios Athanasios combines elegant architecture, premium finishes, and refined urban living. Designed with clean lines, expansive terraces, and sophisticated lighting features, the project offers a seamless blend of luxury, comfort, and functionality.
The building showcases a striking contemporary façade with spacious covered verandas, floor-to-ceiling openings, and panoramic glass balustrades that maximize natural light and outdoor living. Each residence has been carefully designed to provide open-plan interiors, high-quality materials, and a sense of privacy and tranquility.
Located in a prime elevated area of Agios Athanasios, the project offers easy access to the highway, the city center, top schools, shops, and all essential amenities, while maintaining a peaceful residential atmosphere. Residents will enjoy modern living standards, energy-efficient design, and stunning architectural aesthetics that stand out in the Limassol property market.
Ideal for both homeowners and investors, this development represents a perfect balance between contemporary elegance and everyday convenience in one of Limassol’s fastest-growing neighborhoods.
Available for sale two 2-bedroom penthouses.
Internal Areas: 76 sq.m
Covered Verandas: 31 sq.m
Delivery Q4 2027
PLUS VAT
-