Personal account Sign in and register
Post an ad

3-bedroom apartment for sale

Nicosia, Aglantzia
Posted: Today 15:59 Ad ID: 6508537
3-bedroom apartment for sale-1 3-bedroom apartment for sale-2 3-bedroom apartment for sale-3 3-bedroom apartment for sale-4 3-bedroom apartment for sale-5 3-bedroom apartment for sale-6 3-bedroom apartment for sale-7 3-bedroom apartment for sale-8 3-bedroom apartment for sale-9 3-bedroom apartment for sale-10 3-bedroom apartment for sale-11 3-bedroom apartment for sale-12 3-bedroom apartment for sale-13 3-bedroom apartment for sale-14 3-bedroom apartment for sale-15 3-bedroom apartment for sale-16
  • Property area: 200 m²
  • Type: Apartment
  • Floor: 2nd
  • Parking: Covered
  • Condition: Resale
  • Furnishing: Unfurnished
  • Included: Elevator, Storage room
  • Air conditioning: Full, all rooms
  • Construction year: Older
  • Energy Efficiency: B
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Square meter price: €1.750 /m²
  • Bathrooms: 3
Location: Nicosia — Aglantzia
Translate to: Ελληνικα English Русский Deutsch
Show original

Τίτλος: Ανταλλάσσεται ή πωλείται διαμέρισμα 200τ.μ + 100 roof garden με αποθήκη στην περιοχή Πλατύ Αγλατζιας

Περιγραφή:

Ανταλλαγή ή πώληση προνομιακου διαμερίσματος στον 2ο 3ο όροφο + roof garden με μεγάλη αποθήκη 4ο όροφο, στην περιοχή Πλατύ Αγλατζιας

Βασικά Χαρακτηριστικά Ακινήτου:

• Χώροι: Σαλόνι τραπεζαρία, κουζίνα τουαλέτα στον 2ο όροφο - 3 υπνοδωμάτια, 2 μπάνια με τουαλέτα στον 3ο όροφο - Roof garden με μεγάλη αποθήκη και πλυσταριό 4ος όροφος

• Έτος κατασκευής: 1990 πλήρες ανακαινισμένο

• Θέρμανση/Ψύξη: Κεντρική θέρμανση πολυκατοικίας, air-condition

• Έξτρα παροχές: Καλυμμένος χώρος στάθμευσης.

• Κατάσταση τίτλου: Διαθέσιμος τίτλος ιδιοκτησίας για άμεση μεταβίβαση.

Τιμή Πώλησης: €350,000

Στοιχεία Επικοινωνίας: Γιώργος

Request information from seller
Your name*
Your phone*
Your email
Your message
Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218