3-bedroom detached house for sale
- Reference number: 19516
- Property area: 213 m²
- Type: Detached house
- Parking: Covered
- Condition: Under construction
- Plot area: 534 m²
- Furnishing: Unfurnished
- Included: Pool, Storage room, Garden
- Air conditioning: No
- Energy Efficiency: N/A
- Bedrooms: 3
- Square meter price: €3.315 /m²
- Bathrooms: 2
Reference ID: #19516
Price details: €706,000 +VAT
Luxury villas for sale in Peyia Area in the City Of Paphos!!
Residents of these exclusive homes will benefit from private swimming pools, large terraces, spacious interiors, highly-spedfied finishes and acomprehensive array of elite lifestyle facilities.
• Double glazingenergy efficient windows and patio floor-to-ceiling sliding doors of latest technology aluminium sections
• Thermal insulation (Category A)
• Imported marble floor finishes in communal areas
• Highest quality floor ceramics / optional pre-varnished parquet floors
• Imported Italian sliding wardrobe doors
• Top quality Italian internal doors
• Bespoke Italian kitchens
• Granite or high quality kitchen worktops and vanity unit tops
• Superb range of kitchen appliances
• Finest bathroom fittings
• Quality sanitary ware
• Decor tiling in all bathroom areas
• CentralVRV systems in all areas
• Underfloor heating in all areas
• Intruder and fire alarm systems in all areas
• Front door video phones with colour monitors
Prices: €706,000-€1,100,000