Please, confirm your e-mail
We sent you an email at Click on the "confirm" link in this message otherwise we won't be able to notify you about new replies to your ads and messages in the chat
Confirmation email has been sent
You have been blocked from using www.bazaraki.com
Tourist Field 83325 m²
Location: Larnaca — Softades
Translate to:
Ελληνικα
English
Русский
Deutsch
Show original
A unique opportunity to obtain four touristic beachfront fields ,for sale in Softades
The properties are located at a distance of 3km (approx.) southwest of Pervolia tourit. It needs to be noted that the Larnaca Airport is only 10 minutes away.
As a unit, the fields have a sea frontage of 140 meters (approx.) and a total area of 83.325m².
The properties have a smooth surface and irregular shapes.
They are suitable for a large-scale developments such as hotel, holiday houses project, rehabilitation center, pensioners hotel, sports center etc.
The are considered as an appealing investment opportunity with high potentia
Similar ads
€8.000.000
€96/m²
×
You need to pass document verification to proceed
Take a photo of document
Scan your face by camera
After passing documents verification you will be able to create ads and contact sellers.
Your document verification is now being processed.
This usually takes up to 60 minutes.
Save your searches!
Push "Save search" button on a search result page
Check for updates in favorites section
Check for updates in favorites section
Add ads to favorites
Push the star button and this ad will be in your favorites section, where you can easily look at it again!