Personal account Sign in and register
Post an ad

Studio apartment for sale

Limassol, Limassol - Agia Fyla
Posted: Today 15:20 Ad ID: 6510110
Studio apartment for sale-1 Studio apartment for sale-2 Studio apartment for sale-3 Studio apartment for sale-4 Studio apartment for sale-5 Studio apartment for sale-6 Studio apartment for sale-7 Studio apartment for sale-8 Studio apartment for sale-9 Studio apartment for sale-10 Studio apartment for sale-11 Studio apartment for sale-12
  • Reference number: 3253
  • Property area: 24 m²
  • Bedrooms: Studio
  • Square meter price: €6.167 /m²
  • Bathrooms: 1
Location: Limassol — Limassol - Agia Fyla
Approximate location
Approximate location
Translate to: Ελληνικα English Русский Deutsch
Show original

Versatile studio apartment on a luxury project perfectly designed to suit both couples and investors. The property is perfect for relaxing or entertaining at the charming landscaped garden and the pool that adds a touch of tranquility to everyday living.

Enjoy spectacular panoramic unobstructed sea and city views from your home, creating a unique blend of urban convenience and scenic beauty. Located on a very desirable street in Agia Fyla, this apartment offers a peaceful residential setting while remaining incredibly close to everything you need. Within minutes, you’ll find shops, schools, restaurants, and all essential amenities—everything literally within easy reach. The location is perfect for families seeking comfort and convenience, as well as for investors looking for a high-demand property in a prime area.

Specifications:

Covered Area: 24m2 - 42m2

Price: €148.000 - €284.000 +VAT

A rare opportunity combining space, flexibility, stunning views, and an unbeatable location—this is a property that truly has it all.

Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004