Please, confirm your e-mail
We sent you an email at Click on the "confirm" link in this message otherwise we won't be able to notify you about new replies to your ads and messages in the chat
Confirmation email has been sent
You have been blocked from using www.bazaraki.com
3-bedroom penthouse for sale
- Property area: 141 m²
- Type: Penthouse
- Floor: 3rd
- Parking: Covered
- Condition: Resale
- Furnishing: Semi-Furnished
- Included: Elevator, Balcony, Storage room
- Online viewing: No
- Air conditioning: Full, all rooms
- Construction year: 2005
- Energy Efficiency: N/A
- Bedrooms: 3
- Square meter price: €1.383 /m²
- Bathrooms: 2
Location: Nicosia — Palouriotissa
Translate to:
Ελληνικα
English
Русский
Deutsch
Show original
Πωλείται Ανεξάρτητο Ρετιρέ 3ων υπνοδωματίων σε άριστη κατάσταση στη Παλλουριώτισσα σε προνομιούχα περιοχή με πολύ εύκολη πρόσβαση στην Αγλαντζιά.
• Ημιεπιπλωμένο.
• Με τις ηλεκτρικές συσκευές.
• Ανεξάρτητο χωρίς να εφάπτεται με άλλο διαμέρισμα.
• Βρίσκεται στο 3ο όροφο τριώροφης πολυκατοικίας με συνολικά 10 διαμερίσματα.
• Εσωτερικό εμβαδόν 107τ.μ.
• Καλυμμένη βεράντα 22τ.μ. και μικρή καλυμμένη βεράντα 12τ.μ.
• 1 μπάνιο / 1 shower ensuite / 2 WC.
• Καλυμμένος χώρος στάθμευσης.
• Έτος κατασκευής 2005.
• Τίτλος ιδιοκτησίας.
• Χωρίς ΦΠΑ.
Similar ads
€195.000
€1.383/m²
×
You need to pass document verification to proceed
Take a photo of document
Scan your face by camera
After passing documents verification you will be able to create ads and contact sellers.
Your document verification is now being processed.
This usually takes up to 60 minutes.
Save your searches!
Push "Save search" button on a search result page
Check for updates in favorites section
Check for updates in favorites section
Add ads to favorites
Push the star button and this ad will be in your favorites section, where you can easily look at it again!