Personal account Sign in and register
Post an ad

1-bedroom penthouse to rent

Larnaca, Pyla
Posted: Today 16:11 Ad ID: 6513797
1-bedroom penthouse to rent-1 1-bedroom penthouse to rent-2 1-bedroom penthouse to rent-3 1-bedroom penthouse to rent-4 1-bedroom penthouse to rent-5 1-bedroom penthouse to rent-6 1-bedroom penthouse to rent-7 1-bedroom penthouse to rent-8 1-bedroom penthouse to rent-9 1-bedroom penthouse to rent-10
Location: Larnaca — Pyla
Translate to: Ελληνικα English Русский Deutsch
Show original

🏡 **1-Bedroom Penthouse for Rent – Pyla**

A beautiful **fully furnished 1-bedroom penthouse** located in a **private complex in Pyla**, offering comfort, privacy, and great outdoor spaces.

📍 **Location:** Pyla

🏢 **Floor:** 2nd floor (Elevator available)

🛏 **Bedrooms:** 1

• Located in a private complex

💰 **Rent:** €750/month

🗑 **Garbage Fee:** €20/month

➡️ **Total Monthly Rent:** €770

🐾 **Pets:** Allowed (with **2 months deposit instead of 1**)

💳 **Deposit:**

• 1 month deposit + 1 month rent in advance

• 2 deposits if pets

💡 **Utilities:**

Electricity and water must be transferred to the tenant’s name.

The required deposits are **paid directly to the electricity and water authorities (not to the landlord/agent):**

• Electricity deposit: **€350**

• Water deposit: **€100**

📅 **Availability:** Available now

📲 **Contact:** Please send a **WhatsApp message for more information or to arrange a viewing.**