Προσωπικός λογαριασμός Είσοδος και εγγραφή
Δημιουργία αγγελίας

3-bedroom apartment for sale

Επαρχία Λεμεσού, Γερμασόγεια Τουριστική Περιοχή
Καταχωρήθηκε: Σήμερα 12:07 Kωδ. αγγελίας: 6505247
3-bedroom apartment for sale-1 3-bedroom apartment for sale-2 3-bedroom apartment for sale-3 3-bedroom apartment for sale-4 3-bedroom apartment for sale-5 3-bedroom apartment for sale-6 3-bedroom apartment for sale-7 3-bedroom apartment for sale-8 3-bedroom apartment for sale-9 3-bedroom apartment for sale-10 3-bedroom apartment for sale-11 3-bedroom apartment for sale-12 3-bedroom apartment for sale-13 3-bedroom apartment for sale-14 3-bedroom apartment for sale-15 3-bedroom apartment for sale-16
  • Αριθμός αναφοράς: 1453
  • Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 163 m²
  • Τύπος: Διαμέρισμα
  • Όροφος: 1ος
  • Χώρος Στάθμευσης: Καλυμμένο
  • Κατάσταση: Μεταπώληση
  • Επιπλωμένο: Επιπλωμένο
  • Περιλαμβάνει: Πισίνα, Ασανσέρ, Βεράντα
  • Ταχυδρομικός Τομέας: 4041
  • Διαδυκτιακή ξενάγηση: Όχι
  • Κλιματιστικα: Σε όλα τα δωμάτια
  • Έτος καταστευής: 2000
  • Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: B
  • Υπνοδωμάτια: 3
  • Square meter price: €2.945 /m²
  • Μπάνια: 2
Τοποθεσία: Επαρχία Λεμεσού — Γερμασόγεια Τουριστική Περιοχή
Μεταφράστε σε: Ελληνικά English Русский Deutsch
Εμφάνιση πρωτότυπου

A spacious and well-maintained 3-bedroom apartment located in the highly sought-after area of Potamos Germasogeias, Limassol, just a short walking distance to Dasoudi Beach and all everyday amenities.

Situated on the 1st floor of a low-rise residential building with only two apartments per floor, this property offers comfort, privacy, and an excellent location, making it ideal for permanent residence, holiday home, or investment.

Property Features:

• 3 Bedrooms

• 2 Bathrooms

• 1 Guest wc

• Master bedroom with en-suite bathroom

• Large open-plan living & dining area

• Spacious separate kitchen

• Covered veranda: 23 m²

• Internal covered area: 140 m²

• Built in 2000

• Air conditioning in all rooms

• Low-density building (3 floors with 2 flats per floor)

• Available furnished or unfurnished

Location Highlights:

• Walking distance to Dasoudi Beach

• Close to supermarkets, cafés, restaurants & shops

• Easy access to the tourist area and city centre

• Quiet residential neighborhood

• Title deeds available

Additional Information:

Price: €480,000

No VAT applicable

Run a full technical and legal real estate check today
  • Technical inspection:
    HOME CHECK
    +357 96 504 296
  • Legal inspection:
    CTA LAW FIRM C.T. Antoniou & Co LLC
    + 357 22 516 838
  • Technical inspection:
    SQUARE ARCHITECTS
    +357 99 592 218
  • Legal inspection:
    M.PARASCHOU LAW Advocates & Legal Consultants
    +357 22 622 262
  • Technical inspection:
    HOMESURV
    +357 22 377 004
  • Νέα Έργα

Σχετικές αγγελίες

480.000
€2.945/m²
Τηλέφωνο
+35XXXXXXXXX
Property Guru Property Guru
Verified account

Στο Bazaraki από Οκτ, 2019

Άλλες διαφημίσεις από τον χρήστη
Κοινοποίηση
×

Απαιτείται επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Φωτογραφήστε το έγγραφο
Σαρώστε το πρόσωπό σας με κάμερα
Η επαλήθευση εγγράφων
Μετά την επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας, θα μπορείτε να δημοσιεύετε αγγελίες και να επικοινωνείτε με πωλητές.
Η επαλήθευση των εγγράφων σας σε εξέλιξη
Η διαδικασία αυτή κάνει περίπου 60 λεπτά.
Error 400
Αποθηκεύστε τις αναζητήσεις σας!
Πιέστε το κουμπί" Αποθήκευση αναζήτησης "σε μια σελίδα αποτελεσμάτων αναζήτησης
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Έλεγχος για ενημερώσεις στα Αγαπημένα
Πιέστε το πλήκτρο αστέρι και αυτή η διαφήμιση θα είναι στην αγαπημένη σας περιοχή, όπου μπορείτε εύκολα να το δείτε ξανά!
logo
This account is verified by E-mongolia
Verify your account by E-Mongolia
  • verified
    This account has a verified association with E-mongolia