3-bedroom apartment for sale
- Αριθμός αναφοράς: 86483586
- Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 97 m²
- Τύπος: Διαμέρισμα
- Όροφος: 1ος
- Χώρος Στάθμευσης: Καλυμμένο
- Κατάσταση: Καινούριο
- Επιπλωμένο: Χωρίς Επιπλα
- Περιλαμβάνει: Πισίνα, Αποθήκη, Ασανσέρ, Συναγερμός
- Ταχυδρομικός Τομέας: 3091
- Κλιματιστικα: Σε όλα τα δωμάτια
- Έτος καταστευής: 2026
- Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: Αναμένεται Πιστοποιητικό
- Υπνοδωμάτια: 3
- Square meter price: €5.814 /m²
A sophisticated 3-bedroom apartment is available for sale in Agios Nicolaos – Chalkoutsa, Limassol—a well-established central neighborhood close to Makariou Avenue, within walking distance of the main business district, offices, shops, and only 950 meters from the sea. Its prime location and excellent connectivity make it an ideal choice for both professionals and investors.
This project is a boutique residential building with a distinctive architectural identity—a unique design that stands out and enhances the living experience. Although there are no communal facilities, the development emphasizes quality, aesthetics, and location.
Property details:
Ref: 105
Type: Apartment
Bedrooms: 3
Bathrooms: 2
Floor: 1
Internal area: 97 m²
Covered veranda: 27 m²
Parking: 1
Storage room: 7 m²
Price: €564,000 + VAT
Technical features:
Energy class A, panoramic windows, high-quality finishes, designer interiors, pre-installation for underfloor heating, solar panels, and modern open-plan layouts.
Status: Under construction
Delivery: April 2026
Reg. No.: 1315 | Lic. No.: 368/E
-
GSP PRIME RESIDENCEΕπαρχία Λευκωσίας, Περιοχή ΓΣΠ -
-
-
GATEWAY OFFICESΕπαρχία Λεμεσού, Λεμεσός - Μέσα Γειτονιά -