1-bedroom apartment for sale
- Αριθμός αναφοράς: 86483574
- Εμβαδόν ακινήτου: 50 m²
- Τύπος: Διαμέρισμα
- Όροφος: 2ος
- Χώρος Στάθμευσης: Καλυμμένο
- Κατάσταση: Καινούριο
- Επιπλωμένο: Χωρίς Επιπλα
- Περιλαμβάνει: Πισίνα, Αποθήκη, Ασανσέρ, Συναγερμός
- Ταχυδρομικός Τομέας: 3091
- Κλιματιστικα: Σε όλα τα δωμάτια
- Έτος καταστευής: 2026
- Ενεργειακή Απόδοση: Αναμένεται Πιστοποιητικό
- Υπνοδωμάτια: 1
- Square meter price: €7.200 /m²
Located in the heart of Limassol's city centre, this modern residential development blends contemporary architecture with premium comfort, offering a stylish and convenient lifestyle just minutes from the sea. The building boasts a sleek design with panoramic windows, open-plan layouts, and elegant interiors crafted from high-quality materials. Situated in a quiet yet central area, it provides easy access to business hubs, schools, shops, and restaurants, making it an excellent choice for both living and investment.
The apartments are thoughtfully designed for both functionality and aesthetics, featuring laminate parquet floors in the bedrooms, ceramic tiles in the living areas, and thermal aluminum windows with double glazing for optimal insulation. Each unit is equipped with provisions for underfloor heating and split-unit air-conditioning, ensuring year-round comfort. The building includes solar panels for water heating, covered parking, private storage rooms, and a passenger lift. Residents enjoy a secure entrance with video intercom and remote-controlled gate access.
Apartment 203 Details:
Internal Area: 50 m²
Covered Veranda: 22 m²
Total Covered Area: 72 m²
Storage Area: 4.4 m²
Total Gross Area: 76.4 m²
Price: EUR 360,000 + VAT
Reg. No: 1315 | Lic. No: 368/E
-
GATEWAY OFFICESΕπαρχία Λεμεσού, Λεμεσός - Μέσα Γειτονιά -
-
GSP PRIME RESIDENCEΕπαρχία Λευκωσίας, Περιοχή ΓΣΠ -